Prices

FPL's own price-change progress and projections, straight from the API

564 players
PlayerTeamPos£Δ SeasonSel%In (GW)Out (GW)NetProgress% ↓Today+1d+2d
TOTMID6.50.01.512,12768311,44488.690.995.8100.6
AVLGKP5.00.03.04,7942,5142,28088.588.789.189.6
BOUDEF5.50.02.413,6781,17612,50287.490.095.2100.4
LIVDEF5.4-0.13.99,7079548,75387.489.092.495.7
TOTFWD7.00.02.74,2474,272-2586.085.383.882.4
MCIMID7.50.04.68,9234,3914,53281.681.882.182.4
BOUDEF5.00.02.115,32744614,88180.083.891.599.2
CHEMID4.9-0.11.77568,190-7,43479.077.373.970.4
LEEGKP5.00.06.33,4933,01547875.375.275.074.8
MCIMID6.8-0.22.61,2945,726-4,43274.973.871.669.4
BHAMID5.00.04.03,4182,92649265.665.665.665.6
AVLMID5.4-0.13.43,1493,638-48965.464.662.961.1
BREDEF4.50.04.12,2372,402-16565.065.265.666.0
HULDEF4.00.02.75254,236-3,71164.864.162.861.4
IPSDEF4.00.07.08666,548-5,68262.961.959.757.5
LEEDEF4.50.02.42,1121,73138161.861.962.062.0
BHAMID6.20.746.826,21314,20212,01161.763.767.972.0
BREMID5.50.01.99482,293-1,34557.957.556.755.9
CHEMID8.10.651.675,6682,19773,47153.667.094.4121.9
BREFWD7.8-0.29.29,0905,1923,89848.949.951.953.9
AVLMID6.10.16.533,3012,00931,29247.055.673.290.8
EVEDEF6.20.218.912,3586,7845,57445.545.445.345.2
BOUMID6.3-0.22.25,0101,4523,55845.346.047.549.0
ARSDEF4.70.221.929,9061,87328,03345.249.658.667.7
TOTFWD5.8-0.21.51,2473,337-2,09044.944.543.742.9
ARSMID6.7-0.32.41,7801,817-3741.641.641.541.4
HULMID4.50.04.51,7684,935-3,16739.338.837.936.9
BREGKP5.00.06.19322,753-1,82139.138.737.836.9
FULGKP4.50.04.41,1892,053-86439.038.738.037.4
FULMID5.4-0.11.41,6511,36129038.138.338.739.1
COVMID4.9-0.10.86,1495935,55638.039.341.844.3
BHAMID5.4-0.11.022,84044822,39235.941.352.463.5
🔒BREMID5.00.01.74291,218-78933.433.433.433.4
EVEMID6.60.16.17,1722,8734,29930.130.732.033.2
HULGKP4.70.214.11,33815,053-13,71528.725.619.212.8
ARSDEF6.50.00.82,8837822,10127.728.229.230.2
ARSDEF5.4-0.14.87,1381,2515,88726.427.128.730.2
COVDEF4.00.01.55961,197-60126.226.125.825.5
BHAGKP4.60.122.727,9232,83625,08725.731.844.456.9
EVEDEF5.50.02.2904,169-4,07924.824.022.220.5
NFODEF5.50.02.15992,092-1,49324.524.123.422.7
ARSDEF8.00.024.133,2452,16331,08224.229.640.751.9
FULDEF4.50.01.23741,030-65623.523.423.122.9
CHEMID6.60.14.812,9115,8857,02622.824.026.428.9
TOTMID5.6-0.40.51,67067599522.823.023.524.0
HULFWD5.50.01.73,5541,6951,85922.323.024.525.9
FULDEF4.50.01.37661,004-23822.021.721.220.7
BOUDEF5.4-0.13.25,1357874,34820.921.823.725.5
BHADEF4.50.01.41,49555194420.721.021.722.3
LIVMID7.10.16.99,3653,0196,34618.919.721.222.7
CRYMID5.00.00.72951,154-85918.818.618.117.6
IPSMID5.50.00.95,0176554,36218.419.321.323.3
COVFWD5.00.01.11,1452,207-1,06218.117.817.116.4
BHADEF4.50.00.61,18232785517.617.818.218.7
COVFWD5.00.00.57771,066-28916.416.316.015.7
MCIMID6.9-0.13.81,4384,122-2,68416.415.814.713.6
TOTMID5.3-0.22.02,0831,33874516.116.116.216.2
LIVMID8.10.14.212,3891,95110,43815.717.621.525.3
TOTMID6.2-0.30.61,02461441015.215.215.215.2
MCIFWD15.80.378.911,3793,5927,78714.815.617.218.9
NEWMID6.10.17.63,7525,009-1,25714.614.413.913.4
EVEDEF4.50.01.41721,067-89514.514.314.013.7
LIVDEF5.10.14.45,1891,3873,80214.314.816.017.2
NEWMID5.00.00.5172586-41414.314.214.013.9
BHADEF5.20.27.121,1522,59618,55614.218.226.434.5
NEWGKP5.00.01.3226836-61013.913.813.613.4
ARSGKP6.20.246.316,5163,46313,05313.715.619.523.4
BOUMID5.9-0.10.83,9913633,62813.614.416.117.7
NEWDEF5.00.00.8191538-34712.712.612.412.1
CHEGKP4.4-0.10.31,8332291,60412.613.114.215.3
AVLDEF4.50.00.669949220712.412.412.312.2
LIVMID7.2-0.35.15,2681,4863,78212.012.814.416.0
TOTGKP4.4-0.115.38,0832,6495,43411.713.116.119.0
MCIDEF5.50.02.09141,222-30810.710.610.410.2
BOUMID7.3-0.20.47,3554296,92610.612.516.420.3
FULDEF4.50.00.6153706-55310.610.510.310.1
ARSMID6.2-0.30.452896-84410.510.39.99.6
BOUFWD6.40.415.9178,4231,856176,56710.522.848.173.4
AVLFWD7.00.524.2137,3023,871133,4319.921.244.667.9
IPSFWD5.00.00.91571,207-1,0509.59.28.88.3
FULMID5.50.00.51,1416125299.49.59.810.0
NEWDEF5.30.320.34,24013,556-9,3168.97.23.60.0
EVEMID5.50.00.5163541-3788.58.48.38.1
HULDEF4.10.17.21,40311,265-9,8627.95.91.8-3.2
AVLGKP4.00.00.43882741147.87.97.98.0
MUNMID4.9-0.10.3243635-3927.47.37.27.0
BREMID5.9-0.10.2112390-2786.96.96.86.7
NFOMID5.50.00.6841,287-1,2036.96.86.66.3
TOTDEF5.00.010.071,2701,30969,9616.714.430.446.3
TOTDEF4.3-0.22.34,4147443,6706.77.79.811.9
BOUGKP4.50.03.03,4177482,6696.67.18.29.2
LEEDEF5.10.16.14,1022,3771,7256.56.35.85.3
NEWFWD4.50.00.3425492-676.46.36.26.0
EVEMID5.00.00.3122234-1126.36.36.36.2
BOUMID6.60.626.2111,2583,471107,7876.013.027.441.9
ARSMID6.2-0.31.21,0645235415.65.86.16.4
EVEMID6.50.00.4264314-505.65.55.55.4
CHEDEF4.50.00.43,1982042,9945.46.07.18.2
LEEDEF4.80.311.59,4739,643-1705.13.91.4-1.1
CHEDEF5.00.00.21,0791099704.95.25.66.1
CHEMID5.3-0.21.17645382264.95.05.15.2
AVLMID5.9-0.11.24321,998-1,5664.74.33.52.7
HULMID4.4-0.10.61421,283-1,1414.64.13.32.4
LEEMID4.9-0.10.3165314-1494.54.54.44.3
BHAMID5.9-0.10.6374648-2744.44.44.44.3
TOTDEF3.9-0.11.0468667-1994.34.24.13.9
CHEDEF4.50.00.7113,871-3,8604.23.41.7-0.2
CHEFWD5.8-0.20.84001,234-8344.03.73.22.7
EVEMID6.00.00.23101791314.04.04.03.9
LEEDEF4.50.00.1103126-234.04.04.04.1
BHADEF5.40.944.267,8531,45366,4003.98.518.027.5
CRYDEF5.00.00.339426-3873.93.93.83.7
LIVMID5.7-0.30.55003911093.94.04.14.2
HULDEF3.9-0.10.49743656093.83.94.04.2
LIVFWD9.20.220.9101,5152,88998,6263.88.618.628.5
LIVFWD4.50.00.2226340-1143.73.73.53.4
NEWFWD5.8-0.20.3137671-5343.73.63.43.1
CRYMID5.50.00.3102506-4043.63.53.33.1
FULMID4.4-0.10.448418-3703.63.53.33.1
BHAMID5.50.00.165155-903.53.53.53.6
COVGKP4.00.01.0216246-303.43.33.33.2
HULDEF4.20.212.71,38116,583-15,2023.40.3-6.1-12.6
LEEGKP4.00.00.7375314613.33.22.92.6
BOUDEF4.50.00.2790757153.03.23.53.9
AVLFWD5.50.00.2149261-1122.92.82.62.3
SUNFWD5.7-0.35.22,1988,530-6,3322.81.3-3.8-10.1
CHEDEF4.8-0.20.91,2223448782.72.72.93.0
SUNFWD4.50.00.74711,210-7392.72.42.01.5
COVDEF4.50.00.171148-772.62.62.62.6
NFOMID5.50.00.17191-202.52.52.52.6
AVLMID5.00.00.45144141002.42.52.62.6
LIVDEF6.4-0.115.16,7893,4193,3702.43.14.35.6
NEWMID5.50.00.2162125372.42.42.22.1
AVLMID6.00.00.1188236-482.22.12.12.1
BOUMID5.00.00.3270207632.22.22.22.2
BREMID6.2-0.30.44472511962.22.32.42.5
COVDEF4.00.00.2159104552.22.22.12.1
IPSGKP4.4-0.10.5100178-782.12.12.12.1
SUNDEF4.4-0.10.340286-2462.12.01.91.7
CHEMID5.00.00.26801015791.92.02.42.7
CHEFWD4.50.00.4217391-1741.91.91.71.6
IPSDEF4.00.01.01,1063507561.92.12.42.8
SUNDEF3.9-0.12.41,0201,216-1961.81.81.81.7
BREGKP4.00.00.114181601.71.81.81.9
COVGKP4.50.00.9103605-5021.71.51.20.8
CRYMID4.8-0.20.155102-471.71.71.71.7
LIVMID5.00.00.148127-791.71.71.61.6
TOTGKP4.00.01.0217346-1291.71.61.51.4
BREDEF4.9-0.10.1215641511.51.51.51.4
IPSFWD5.50.00.180291-2111.51.51.41.4
NEWDEF4.8-0.20.72851471381.51.61.61.7
NEWMID4.50.00.114614061.51.51.51.5
TOTMID5.6-0.40.77083054031.51.61.92.2
AVLMID4.9-0.10.114079611.41.41.41.4
FULDEF5.00.00.270211-1411.41.31.21.2
AVLDEF4.4-0.10.42731211521.31.41.51.6
BOUDEF4.00.00.2160176-161.31.31.21.1
HULMID5.50.00.035138-1031.31.21.00.9
NFODEF3.9-0.10.2227134931.31.31.31.3
BOUGKP4.00.03.46761,343-6671.21.00.70.3
AVLMID5.50.00.17054161.11.11.21.2
FULMID4.3-0.21.01,9638991,0641.11.42.02.6
TOTMID6.50.00.0195130651.00.90.90.8
BOUMID5.00.00.06936330.90.91.01.1
BOUFWD6.00.00.1267173940.91.01.01.1
BREDEF4.50.00.413567-5540.90.70.50.2
BHADEF4.50.00.17338350.90.90.90.9
HULMID5.00.00.02460-360.90.80.80.8
IPSMID5.00.00.1737030.90.91.01.0
LEEDEF4.50.00.11335-220.90.90.90.9
BREDEF5.4-0.10.8225500-2750.80.70.50.4
MUNMID5.7-0.30.3238489-2510.80.80.60.5
SUNMID5.00.00.112146-1340.80.80.60.5
AVLDEF4.50.00.4158322-1640.60.60.50.4
BHADEF5.00.00.15074-240.60.60.50.4
HULMID5.00.00.0217271900.60.60.70.9
SUNMID4.8-0.20.2129258-1290.60.60.50.4
AVLDEF4.4-0.10.3162109530.50.50.60.6
BOUMID4.8-0.20.0347323150.50.60.70.8
BREDEF4.00.00.02918110.50.50.50.5
CRYGKP4.50.00.139133-940.50.50.40.4
LIVDEF4.9-0.10.07225470.50.50.60.6
MCIDEF3.9-0.10.2301207940.50.50.60.7
MUNDEF4.9-0.10.06795-280.50.50.50.5
BREMID4.50.00.05337160.40.40.30.3
BHAMID4.50.00.0484350.40.40.40.4
FULMID5.00.00.138104-660.40.30.30.2
HULDEF4.00.00.13782-450.40.30.30.3
HULFWD5.00.00.1103146-430.40.40.40.4
LIVMID4.8-0.20.0615290.40.30.30.3
NEWMID5.4-0.10.03615210.40.40.40.4
AVLMID5.9-0.10.09234580.30.30.40.4
BREMID5.00.00.0397-940.30.30.30.2
COVDEF3.9-0.10.110758490.30.30.30.2
CRYFWD6.3-0.21.24161,636-1,2200.3-0.8-4.1-7.4
NEWDEF4.00.00.0221750.30.30.30.3
BREMID5.4-0.10.12328-50.20.20.20.2
COVDEF3.9-0.10.0343310.20.20.20.1
EVEGKP5.50.08.52,2032,771-5680.20.20.10.0
IPSGKP4.00.00.675164-890.20.20.20.1
IPSMID4.8-0.20.1269412280.20.30.50.7
LEEGKP4.00.00.25277-250.20.20.30.4
LEEDEF4.50.00.01214-20.20.20.20.2
MCIMID6.00.00.02136-150.20.20.20.2
MCIMID4.4-0.10.0736850.20.20.20.2
NEWMID4.50.00.02210120.20.20.20.2
NEWMID4.50.00.02815130.20.20.20.2
BHADEF4.50.00.09219730.10.10.30.4
BHAMID5.8-0.20.0137271100.10.10.10.1
CHEMID4.50.00.0191450.10.10.10.1
COVMID5.50.00.01416-20.10.10.10.1
CRYDEF4.4-0.10.15530250.10.10.10.1
CRYMID5.00.00.00133-1330.10.10.10.1
EVEMID4.8-0.20.04323200.10.10.10.1
HULMID5.00.00.0171250.10.10.10.1
IPSMID4.4-0.10.04354-110.10.10.10.2
LEEMID5.00.00.037-40.10.10.10.1
LIVGKP4.00.00.0282260.10.10.10.1
MCIMID5.50.00.2194264-700.10.10.10.2
MUNGKP4.00.00.17717600.10.10.20.3
MUNMID5.4-0.10.02040-200.10.10.10.1
TOTMID5.3-0.20.250151-1010.10.10.10.1
TOTMID4.4-0.10.1219861330.10.20.40.7
SUNGKP4.4-0.10.12933-40.10.10.10.1
SUNDEF4.50.00.0712-50.10.10.10.1
🔒ARSMID6.1-0.43.84103,218-2,8080.00.00.00.0
AVLDEF4.3-0.24.21,0336,552-5,5190.0-2.6-7.9-13.3
BOUFWD5.00.00.171154-830.00.0-5.1-11.3
BOUGKP4.50.00.03847-90.00.00.10.1
BHADEF4.8-0.20.15737200.00.00.00.1
BHAMID4.9-0.10.0221930.00.00.00.0
CHEMID5.2-0.30.01729-120.00.00.10.1
🔒CHEFWD4.9-0.10.1151126250.00.00.00.0
🔒CHEGKP4.00.00.0549924570.00.00.00.0
🔒CHEDEF4.00.00.09180.00.00.00.0
CRYDEF4.50.00.0914-50.00.00.00.1
FULMID5.00.00.05320.00.00.00.0
FULMID5.00.00.005-50.00.00.00.0
🔒HULGKP4.4-0.10.1723-160.00.00.00.0
HULMID4.9-0.10.0813-50.00.00.00.0
🔒HULDEF4.10.14.73773,154-2,7770.00.00.00.0
HULMID5.00.00.0101000.00.00.00.0
IPSMID4.9-0.10.04220.00.00.00.0
LIVDEF3.9-0.10.0272520.00.00.00.0
🔒LIVMID6.7-0.313.537515,874-15,4990.00.00.00.0
LIVMID5.3-0.20.02528-30.00.00.00.0
🔒MUNMID5.50.01.1296832-5360.00.00.00.0
🔒NEWMID4.8-0.20.25881-230.00.00.00.0
NFOGKP4.4-0.10.1141310.00.00.00.0
🔒TOTMID5.4-0.10.11066-560.00.00.00.0
TOTMID5.50.00.09360.00.00.00.0
🔒SUNDEF5.00.00.248118-700.00.00.00.0
SUNMID5.3-0.20.0514-90.00.0-3.6-9.0
SUNMID4.9-0.10.026-40.00.00.00.0
🔒BREMID4.7-0.30.499536-437-0.1-0.1-0.1-0.1
🔒IPSMID4.9-0.10.1362-59-0.1-0.1-0.1-0.1
🔒FULDEF4.3-0.20.222279-257-0.2-0.2-0.2-0.2
🔒TOTDEF4.4-0.10.386118-32-0.2-0.2-0.2-0.2
BREFWD4.4-0.10.663816-753-0.3-0.4-0.5-0.6
🔒CHEDEF4.9-0.10.293107-14-0.3-0.3-0.3-0.3
HULMID5.30.310.210,47710,104373-0.3-0.8-2.0-3.1
TOTMID4.4-0.10.836644-608-0.3-2.7-7.6-12.6
NFOFWD5.6-0.41.1141,338-1,324-0.5-1.0-2.2-3.3
LIVMID5.8-0.20.93903828-0.60.00.20.4
SUNDEF4.7-0.31.041,600-1,596-0.6-1.2-2.4-3.6
EVEMID4.4-0.10.1946628-1.00.00.10.2
TOTDEF5.3-0.24.91,5882,056-468-1.0-1.8-3.6-5.3
NEWMID6.00.02.3570931-361-1.1-1.8-3.2-4.5
BHAFWD5.80.310.316,27116,402-131-1.2-2.1-4.0-5.9
NFODEF4.9-0.15.86068,694-8,088-1.2-2.8-6.0-9.2
ARSDEF5.2-0.30.721120110-1.3-1.6-2.1-2.6
EVEFWD5.60.17.46,6116,980-369-1.9-2.0-2.3-2.5
NFODEF5.4-0.10.8105411-306-1.9-2.9-4.9-6.8
FULMID5.50.03.71,01910,020-9,001-2.1-4.0-8.0-12.0
MCIMID7.90.436.610,06097,413-87,353-2.3-4.7-9.6-14.5
MCIGKP4.9-0.10.016160-2.4-2.4-2.4-2.4
NFOGKP4.50.00.11325-12-2.4-2.4-2.4-2.4
CHEFWD7.70.243.4618335,924-335,306-2.5-5.4-11.5-17.5
SUNDEF4.2-0.31.91692,403-2,234-2.5-5.1-10.5-15.9
IPSDEF4.00.02.98721,854-982-2.6-3.6-5.7-7.7
MCIDEF6.00.016.41,53526,797-25,262-2.9-6.9-15.1-23.4
FULDEF4.4-0.11.3610720-110-3.0-2.2-0.50.1
LIVDEF4.9-0.10.079-2-3.1-3.1-3.1-3.1
NFODEF4.50.00.0523-3.1-3.1-3.1-3.1
CRYGKP4.9-0.11.0216245-29-3.3-3.6-4.3-5.0
CRYDEF4.3-0.20.21129-128-3.3-4.0-5.4-6.8
SUNMID5.2-0.30.11952-33-3.4-3.4-3.4-3.4
EVEMID5.3-0.20.14959-10-3.5-3.5-3.5-3.5
FULMID5.2-0.30.22999-70-3.5-3.5-3.5-3.5
BHAFWD4.9-0.10.0739-32-3.6-3.6-3.6-3.6
SUNDEF4.4-0.10.220158-138-3.6-6.1-11.3-16.5
COVMID4.8-0.20.159110-51-3.9-6.0-10.3-14.5
EVEMID5.8-0.20.16168-7-4.0-4.0-4.0-4.0
LEEMID6.00.01.93122,296-1,984-4.5-6.0-9.1-12.1
LIVGKP4.00.00.22258-36-4.5-4.5-4.5-4.5
HULMID4.4-0.10.015114-4.8-4.8-4.8-4.8
CHEGKP4.9-0.13.3445,127-5,083-5.1-6.3-8.6-11.0
MCIDEF6.2-0.38.41,1414,868-3,727-5.2-6.3-8.6-10.8
COVDEF4.00.08.442615,789-15,363-5.3-7.3-11.5-15.6
TOTDEF4.3-0.20.12151-149-5.4-5.8-6.6-7.5
ARSFWD7.4-0.15.54,5355,162-627-5.9-6.0-6.3-6.5
SUNFWD5.4-0.10.8741,029-955-6.0-8.2-12.7-17.3
ARSMID7.4-0.111.81,96213,146-11,184-6.3-7.4-9.8-12.2
FULMID5.2-0.30.01924-5-6.3-6.3-6.3-6.3
EVEMID4.9-0.10.026188-6.4-6.4-6.4-6.4
COVDEF3.9-0.17.12,4293,754-1,325-6.5-6.7-7.1-7.5
SUNMID4.4-0.10.278179-101-6.5-9.7-16.4-23.1
HULMID4.9-0.10.12957-28-6.8-6.8-6.8-6.8
NFODEF5.3-0.20.593419-326-6.8-8.6-12.2-15.8
MUNDEF4.8-0.21.1472,317-2,270-6.9-8.4-11.5-14.7
IPSFWD4.50.02.88134,956-4,143-7.0-10.2-16.6-23.0
IPSGKP4.4-0.10.521197-176-7.1-7.8-9.3-10.8
TOTDEF4.00.00.1332112-7.1-7.1-7.1-7.1
FULMID4.9-0.10.01019-7.20.00.00.1
TOTDEF5.00.03.93,1991,3451,854-7.4-6.3-4.1-1.8
IPSMID5.4-0.10.11974-55-8.0-9.3-12.1-14.9
LEEMID5.2-0.30.435202-167-8.1-9.0-10.9-12.9
IPSDEF3.9-0.10.649278-229-8.5-10.4-14.3-18.1
AVLMID4.4-0.10.7297895-598-8.8-10.2-12.9-15.6
LIVMID4.8-0.20.11832-14-9.0-7.3-3.8-0.3
BOUMID5.9-0.12.2533,518-3,465-9.4-10.8-13.6-16.5
LEEMID4.9-0.10.133258-9.5-11.2-14.5-17.8
CHEDEF5.2-0.33.4113,406-3,395-9.6-10.4-12.2-13.9
BREGKP4.4-0.10.12237-15-9.8-9.8-9.8-9.8
NEWDEF4.8-0.20.0672-66-9.8-12.5-17.9-23.3
CHEDEF4.8-0.20.7130455-325-9.9-10.1-10.4-10.8
CHEDEF4.50.00.0428-24-10.0-15.6-26.9-38.3
NFOMID4.7-0.30.396225-129-10.4-10.4-10.4-10.4
AVLGKP4.50.00.13544-9-10.6-13.2-18.4-23.6
MUNMID7.9-0.120.95,36239,450-34,088-10.7-13.8-20.2-26.6
NFOMID5.7-0.30.125102-77-10.7-12.2-15.4-18.5
IPSMID5.3-0.20.232222-190-10.8-12.5-16.1-19.7
MUNMID6.8-0.21.0311,485-1,454-10.8-12.5-16.2-19.8
HULMID4.9-0.10.0215-13-10.9-13.9-20.1-26.3
MUNGKP4.8-0.27.62487,571-7,323-11.2-13.2-17.4-21.5
NFODEF4.4-0.10.240124-84-11.4-10.6-9.0-7.3
BHAFWD5.4-0.10.0844-11.5-11.5-11.5-11.5
LEEDEF5.00.00.664504-440-11.5-12.7-15.2-17.7
EVEGKP5.00.00.0402416-12.0-12.0-12.0-12.0
BREMID5.4-0.16.32695,266-4,997-12.4-14.5-18.9-23.3
BHADEF4.50.00.013103-13.0-13.0-13.0-13.0
COVDEF3.9-0.10.14391-48-13.0-13.4-14.1-14.9
NEWFWD5.9-0.10.18191-183-13.2-15.4-20.0-24.6
SUNMID4.8-0.20.0919-10-14.3-16.9-22.2-27.5
COVFWD4.9-0.10.6383983-600-14.4-19.1-28.6-38.1
BREMID6.20.214.64,76723,598-18,831-14.5-18.9-28.1-37.3
MCIDEF5.3-0.21.2269394-125-14.7-15.2-16.3-17.4
BOUDEF4.9-0.10.0651-14.8-14.8-14.8-14.8
LIVGKP5.50.04.11,5011,398103-15.0-15.1-15.5-15.9
MCIGKP4.4-0.10.038-5-15.5-22.2-36.0-49.7
LIVGKP4.8-0.20.1786117-16.2-14.9-12.1-9.3
MUNDEF4.8-0.20.5122267-145-16.3-17.3-19.3-21.4
LEEFWD6.10.121.211,08625,311-14,225-16.9-20.9-29.0-37.2
MUNMID4.4-0.10.23098-68-17.2-18.9-22.6-26.2
CHEMID9.80.327.647,6656,52841,137-17.5-10.73.417.4
BOUDEF4.9-0.10.15671-15-17.6-18.3-19.7-21.1
BREMID4.8-0.20.034-1-17.6-17.6-17.6-17.6
BOUMID4.8-0.20.12146-25-17.8-17.8-17.8-17.8
CRYDEF4.4-0.10.346229-183-18.1-20.5-25.4-30.3
MUNDEF4.3-0.20.461313-252-18.1-21.3-27.8-34.4
ARSMID6.70.216.88,27011,226-2,956-18.5-18.9-19.7-20.5
EVEMID4.8-0.20.11327-14-18.5-20.1-23.4-26.7
IPSDEF3.9-0.110.31,4256,528-5,103-19.2-20.1-22.1-24.0
NEWDEF4.9-0.10.282820-19.4-20.2-22.0-23.7
NFOMID5.00.00.131104-73-19.7-20.8-23.1-25.3
LEEDEF4.00.00.11948-29-19.8-19.8-19.8-19.8
MCIDEF4.4-0.10.0615-9-20.0-20.0-20.0-20.0
SUNMID5.00.00.078-1-20.2-20.2-20.2-20.2
MCIMID4.4-0.10.158133-75-20.3-20.3-20.3-20.3
MCIDEF5.70.226.46,58928,620-22,031-20.4-24.7-33.7-42.7
MUNMID7.8-0.25.79649,921-8,957-20.5-23.6-30.1-36.6
MUNDEF4.2-0.33.8197,957-7,938-20.6-21.8-24.4-27.1
ARSFWD7.0-0.53.11,4521,118334-20.8-21.0-21.2-21.5
BHAFWD5.9-0.10.2246258-12-21.0-22.7-26.1-29.6
HULDEF4.00.00.6126446-320-21.1-22.6-25.6-28.6
BREDEF4.4-0.10.056-1-21.6-21.6-21.6-21.6
NEWGKP4.4-0.10.025223-22.3-22.3-22.3-22.3
MCIDEF4.3-0.20.267107-40-22.4-23.6-25.9-28.3
SUNMID4.8-0.20.024-2-22.7-22.7-22.7-22.7
IPSDEF3.9-0.10.855416-361-22.9-24.2-26.8-29.5
NFOFWD5.4-0.11.65694,480-3,911-23.0-28.8-40.7-52.5
LEEMID5.8-0.20.388860-772-23.3-27.7-36.8-46.0
ARSMID5.2-0.30.593169-76-23.6-24.4-26.1-27.8
CRYMID4.3-0.25.82,5214,553-2,032-23.6-23.9-24.5-25.0
AVLDEF4.00.00.25571-16-24.1-26.4-31.0-35.7
BHAMID5.4-0.10.13767-30-24.1-24.1-24.1-24.1
BREMID5.3-0.20.348256-208-24.7-26.4-30.0-33.5
NFOGKP5.00.01.4991,486-1,387-24.9-26.9-30.9-34.9
COVFWD5.4-0.10.3519136383-25.2-23.7-20.5-17.3
BHADEF4.4-0.11.51073,143-3,036-27.5-29.7-34.3-38.9
COVMID4.8-0.20.139139-100-27.6-28.8-31.1-33.4
CRYGKP4.00.01.679378-299-27.9-28.3-29.2-30.1
NFOFWD5.4-0.10.01631-15-28.3-30.4-34.8-39.2
EVEDEF4.7-0.30.682237-155-28.4-28.8-29.5-30.1
CRYMID6.2-0.30.617824-807-28.7-30.1-32.8-35.6
NEWMID5.7-0.30.11851-33-28.7-30.4-33.8-37.2
SUNDEF4.8-0.20.219348-329-28.8-30.0-32.7-35.3
NFOMID4.8-0.20.0050-50-29.0-29.0-29.0-29.0
IPSFWD5.50.03.26115,759-5,148-29.5-33.9-42.8-51.7
CRYDEF4.9-0.10.691345-254-29.8-30.7-32.5-34.3
TOTMID5.9-0.10.0981-29.8-29.8-29.8-29.8
FULDEF4.4-0.10.0517-12-30.2-30.2-30.2-30.2
COVGKP4.4-0.10.31182-71-30.4-30.9-32.0-33.1
COVMID4.8-0.20.11263-51-31.2-36.5-47.3-58.2
HULDEF3.9-0.11.245990-945-31.7-32.4-33.7-35.1
MCIMID8.2-0.36.45616,090-16,034-32.1-33.9-37.8-41.7
LEEMID5.3-0.20.7135543-408-32.4-33.8-36.7-39.6
CRYDEF4.50.05.02675,564-5,297-32.7-34.7-38.7-42.8
NFOFWD5.7-0.30.8163574-411-33.0-34.0-36.1-38.1
BHADEF4.9-0.10.18147-139-33.3-34.7-37.4-40.2
NFODEF4.4-0.10.01014-4-34.5-34.5-34.5-34.5
CRYDEF4.8-0.20.21585-70-34.7-34.7-34.7-34.7
NEWFWD6.00.010.21,21518,694-17,479-35.2-38.5-45.3-52.0
LEEFWD5.3-0.20.4120422-302-35.3-37.1-40.7-44.4
BREMID5.00.00.0606-36.5-36.5-36.5-36.5
BOUDEF4.4-0.10.089-1-36.7-36.7-36.7-36.7
ARSMID5.7-0.30.4172228-56-36.8-37.7-39.6-41.5
TOTMID4.9-0.10.241296316-37.1-36.1-34.0-32.0
BHAFWD5.3-0.20.4317542-225-37.4-38.3-40.3-42.3
NFODEF5.3-0.24.62636,700-6,437-37.4-39.9-45.0-50.0
CRYDEF4.3-0.20.037-4-37.5-37.5-37.5-37.5
COVDEF3.9-0.10.423323-300-37.6-38.0-38.9-39.8
AVLMID4.9-0.10.0810-2-37.8-37.8-37.8-37.8
AVLMID4.4-0.10.571341-270-38.6-40.7-45.0-49.2
IPSDEF3.9-0.11.188598-510-38.6-39.1-40.1-41.0
TOTDEF5.7-0.33.06601,817-1,157-38.8-40.0-42.5-45.0
MUNFWD5.3-0.20.4177460-283-39.4-40.8-43.7-46.7
COVMID4.4-0.10.227162-135-39.5-41.0-44.2-47.4
LIVMID5.4-0.11.373069634-40.3-40.5-41.0-41.4
SUNGKP4.9-0.12.11232,476-2,353-40.5-42.6-47.0-51.4
AVLDEF4.4-0.10.1274-72-40.8-42.0-44.5-47.0
FULDEF4.4-0.10.2844-36-41.1-41.7-43.0-44.3
AVLFWD5.4-0.10.296253-157-41.5-44.4-50.3-56.3
COVFWD5.3-0.20.1545-40-41.6-41.6-41.6-41.6
HULFWD4.9-0.10.01422-8-42.0-42.0-42.0-42.0
BHAMID4.50.02.91,1515,244-4,093-42.2-45.2-51.4-57.5
LEEMID4.50.00.1100101-1-42.9-44.5-47.8-51.1
CHEMID6.3-0.20.73,5863033,283-43.0-31.6-8.11.0
AVLDEF4.50.00.025232-43.5-43.5-43.5-43.5
BREDEF4.4-0.10.23199-196-43.9-45.0-47.3-49.6
MUNMID4.7-0.30.5301436-135-43.9-43.1-41.4-39.7
MUNMID11.7-0.322.270949,210-48,501-44.3-48.5-57.2-65.9
ARSDEF5.90.447.82,04755,658-53,611-44.4-49.9-61.2-72.5
BOUMID4.9-0.10.0214-12-44.4-44.4-44.4-44.4
AVLDEF4.50.00.24335-331-44.8-46.3-49.2-52.2
COVDEF4.00.00.13645-9-45.0-45.0-45.0-45.0
COVMID5.3-0.20.11143-32-45.5-47.0-49.9-52.8
HULDEF3.9-0.10.114168-154-45.5-46.7-49.1-51.6
NEWMID4.8-0.20.11641-25-45.9-44.7-42.1-39.6
EVEDEF4.8-0.20.31236855-46.0-46.7-48.1-49.6
TOTMID5.3-0.20.1896-88-46.1-46.1-46.1-46.1
FULGKP4.00.01.1154288-134-46.8-46.8-46.8-46.8
IPSMID5.4-0.10.1312-9-46.8-46.8-46.8-46.8
TOTDEF4.00.00.12438-14-46.8-46.8-46.8-46.8
BOUDEF4.4-0.10.22553-28-46.9-48.1-50.4-52.8
BHAMID5.9-0.10.0928-19-47.1-47.1-47.1-47.1
ARSDEF5.9-0.10.298117-19-47.2-46.7-45.8-44.8
CRYFWD5.4-0.10.4121348-227-47.7-48.5-50.3-52.0
COVMID4.8-0.20.117637139-47.8-39.6-22.7-5.8
FULFWD5.3-0.20.396275-179-47.8-47.6-47.1-46.5
NFOMID4.4-0.11.0172793-621-48.7-50.1-52.8-55.6
LIVFWD7.4-0.10.17092-22-49.8-50.5-52.0-53.4
BHAMID4.4-0.10.243165-122-49.9-50.6-52.0-53.4
ARSMID9.50.06.68921,334-21,245-50.2-52.5-57.4-62.2
ARSMID5.3-0.20.111124-113-50.6-51.4-53.1-54.8
MCIMID5.3-0.20.139363-50.6-52.0-55.0-57.9
IPSMID4.8-0.20.11455-41-50.7-50.7-50.7-50.7
COVMID4.8-0.20.037-4-51.0-51.0-51.0-51.0
BREDEF4.50.00.11931-12-51.7-54.2-59.4-64.5
EVEGKP4.50.00.01618-2-52.7-57.4-67.0-76.6
HULMID4.50.00.0633-52.8-52.8-52.8-52.8
MUNMID5.7-0.30.32277-275-53.4-54.0-55.5-56.9
CRYMID4.4-0.10.1963-54-53.7-53.7-53.7-53.7
FULMID5.3-0.20.1892-84-53.7-55.2-58.4-61.6
SUNDEF5.4-0.11.6204,473-4,453-53.7-57.0-63.9-70.7
AVLMID5.00.00.2137196-59-53.8-55.7-59.7-63.8
CHEDEF5.9-0.15.43321,476-21,443-54.1-56.8-62.5-68.2
NEWMID5.9-0.10.174713-54.8-54.8-54.8-54.8
MUNMID4.4-0.10.332208-176-55.5-55.9-56.6-57.3
HULMID4.8-0.20.01136-25-56.3-56.3-56.3-56.3
LIVMID6.50.00.7341,671-1,637-56.3-59.4-65.8-72.1
AVLMID5.7-0.30.367155-88-57.1-57.5-58.3-59.1
LEEMID4.8-0.20.12455-31-57.4-57.4-57.4-57.4
MUNFWD6.9-0.11.0261,001-975-58.2-58.8-60.1-61.3
HULGKP4.00.01.3132426-294-58.7-59.0-59.5-60.1
NFOMID7.9-0.111.11,55125,911-24,360-59.0-63.3-72.2-81.0
SUNMID5.7-0.32.78312,298-1,467-59.5-60.3-62.0-63.7
EVEMID5.3-0.20.01082-59.9-55.9-47.7-39.4
MUNMID5.00.00.0422-60.4-60.4-60.4-60.4
MCIMID5.8-0.25.53,7344,223-489-60.8-61.6-63.2-64.8
COVMID5.3-0.20.1425-21-60.9-63.5-68.7-73.9
NEWMID5.50.00.1399-96-61.5-61.5-61.5-61.5
CHEMID5.8-0.20.048-4-61.7-61.7-61.7-61.7
CRYMID4.9-0.10.015-4-62.0-71.4-90.9-110.4
IPSGKP4.00.03.53031,416-1,113-62.0-62.6-64.0-65.3
LIVGKP4.00.00.967356-289-62.0-62.3-63.0-63.6
AVLMID4.9-0.10.13134-3-62.6-62.6-62.6-62.6
BOUMID5.00.00.2102114-12-63.3-65.5-70.2-74.9
LIVDEF5.3-0.21.9299721-422-64.4-64.8-65.6-66.3
CRYFWD6.00.00.5251,055-1,030-64.6-66.2-69.6-72.9
CRYMID5.4-0.10.0330-64.9-64.9-64.9-64.9
CRYMID5.4-0.10.699460-361-65.4-67.0-70.4-73.7
CRYMID5.3-0.20.1526-21-65.6-65.6-65.6-65.6
MUNDEF4.8-0.21.3951,109-1,014-66.0-67.8-71.4-75.0
MUNMID5.7-0.31.21472,050-1,903-66.5-69.5-75.8-82.1
LIVMID4.4-0.10.244135-91-66.6-67.1-68.1-69.1
TOTMID5.3-0.20.0617-11-66.6-66.6-66.6-66.6
BREDEF4.50.00.148124-76-66.7-66.7-66.7-66.7
TOTGKP4.00.015.71,2127,309-6,097-66.7-67.6-69.3-71.0
BHAGKP4.00.03.63692,404-2,035-67.5-68.5-70.6-72.7
BHAMID4.8-0.20.0323-20-68.3-68.3-68.3-68.3
LIVDEF4.9-0.10.12629-3-68.7-68.7-68.7-68.7
MUNDEF4.3-0.20.252147-95-69.0-70.5-73.7-76.8
MUNMID4.9-0.10.12534-9-70.4-74.3-82.4-90.5
COVMID5.3-0.20.1538-33-71.1-73.4-78.1-82.8
NEWGKP4.50.00.0710-3-71.4-71.4-71.4-71.4
LIVDEF5.2-0.31.3151,338-1,323-71.5-72.3-73.9-75.5
CRYDEF4.3-0.20.0730-23-72.2-72.2-72.2-72.2
ARSGKP4.9-0.10.01012-2-72.5-72.5-72.5-72.5
NEWDEF4.50.01.2258737-479-72.7-73.6-75.4-77.2
CHEDEF5.3-0.20.5533209324-72.9-71.5-68.7-65.9
COVMID5.3-0.20.11319-6-72.9-72.9-72.9-72.9
MUNGKP4.50.00.0824-16-73.3-73.3-73.3-73.3
MCIGKP5.50.07.41,1565,536-4,380-73.7-74.9-77.2-79.6
FULFWD4.4-0.14.52,7115,808-3,097-74.5-76.7-81.2-85.8
LEEMID4.9-0.10.0622-16-74.5-74.5-74.5-74.5
MUNDEF4.7-0.35.71848,206-8,022-74.8-77.7-83.7-89.8
CRYMID4.8-0.20.0837-29-75.6-75.6-75.6-75.6
FULMID4.9-0.10.348177-129-76.2-77.0-78.6-80.3
SUNMID5.4-0.12.91882,887-2,699-77.0-78.2-80.6-83.1
ARSGKP4.9-0.10.118180-77.1-77.1-77.1-77.1
MCIMID6.3-0.23.71,1832,028-845-77.3-77.3-77.3-77.3
MCIDEF5.9-0.10.9563307256-77.5-76.7-75.0-73.2
HULMID4.4-0.10.250215-165-78.3-79.7-82.6-85.5
LEEMID6.2-0.31.2144547-403-78.3-79.2-81.0-82.8
IPSMID5.3-0.20.15108-103-78.6-80.9-85.7-90.5
IPSMID4.8-0.20.0313-10-79.8-83.6-91.4-99.2
HULDEF4.00.00.535264-229-81.1-82.1-84.1-86.1
MCIDEF5.2-0.30.446166-120-81.4-83.6-88.2-92.8
BOUMID5.00.00.02064-44-82.5-82.5-82.5-82.5
FULFWD6.00.04.657013,007-12,437-82.8-88.3-99.5-110.7
NEWDEF5.00.01.61141,726-1,612-82.9-84.4-87.4-90.3
MUNMID4.9-0.10.0954-83.1-73.6-54.1-34.5
BREFWD5.4-0.10.374200-126-83.8-85.8-89.8-93.9
NEWMID4.8-0.20.11328-15-84.6-86.3-90.0-93.6
MUNDEF4.00.00.271126-55-85.4-86.0-87.1-88.2
NFODEF4.3-0.21.5821,974-1,892-86.1-88.6-93.8-99.1
SUNMID5.50.00.01840-22-88.0-91.5-98.6-105.7
TOTMID6.50.00.4151,153-1,138-88.4-90.4-94.5-98.6
HULMID4.50.00.11653-37-88.7-87.4-84.8-82.2
LEEFWD4.50.00.02758-31-89.8-89.8-89.8-89.8
NEWGKP4.9-0.10.9107243-136-90.7-90.7-90.7-90.7
BHAMID5.50.00.0660-90.9-90.9-90.9-90.9
IPSMID4.4-0.10.897664-567-91.6-92.6-94.8-96.9
HULMID4.9-0.10.0612-6-92.2-92.2-92.2-92.2
EVEDEF4.60.12.48151,517-702-93.0-93.6-94.6-95.7
BREDEF4.60.16.98123,793-2,981-93.3-94.3-96.4-98.5
ARSDEF5.2-0.31.295604-509-94.8-95.7-97.6-99.5
LEEDEF4.3-0.20.42331-329-94.9-95.5-96.6-97.8
ARSMID5.4-0.10.5142347-205-97.4-98.8-101.7-104.6
CRYMID5.4-0.10.01823-5-97.5-97.5-97.5-97.5
CHEMID5.4-0.10.12350-27-98.3-101.0-106.6-112.2
HULDEF4.00.00.12557-32-98.6-98.6-98.6-98.6
LIVDEF4.00.00.14170-29-100.2-100.2-100.2-100.2